Men - By Division

Co-Ed - Sr_Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 3:17:51 599 Hanohano Outrigger Canoe Club

Men - 19 & Under

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:47:00 011 Ka Lahui Kai
2 3:10:32 564 Ka Lahui Kai

Penalty Results

Canoe Club Division Reason
#412, Ka Mana Na Opio, White/Red/Black Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club Men - 19 & Under Turned Early

Men - Unlimited

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:32:01 830 Shell Va’a
2 2:36:45 45 Ka Lahui Kai
3 2:40:24 88 Newport Aquatic Center (NAC)
4 2:44:10 416 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
5 2:51:04 022 Tahoe Waterman
6 2:51:52 399 Hanohano Outrigger Canoe Club
7 2:53:40 23x O Kalani Outrigger Canoe Club
8 2:54:32 109x San Francisco Outrigger Canoe Club
9 2:55:56 1 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
10 2:56:40 757 Paddling for Hope - Kawaihae Surf Park
11 2:57:17 375 Newport Aquatic Center (NAC)
12 2:58:17 566 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club
13 2:58:47 415 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
14 2:59:13 320 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
15 3:03:12 424 BWO
16 3:04:06 137 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
17 3:07:06 616 Santa Barbara Outrigger Canoe Club
18 3:09:05 136 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
19 3:09:54 146 San Diego Outrigger Canoe Club
20 3:10:46 90 Kai Elua Outrigger Canoe Club
21 3:11:11 190 Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club
22 3:15:25 919 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
23 3:17:30 565 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club
24 3:22:19 191 Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club
25 3:25:20 499 Hanohano Outrigger Canoe Club
26 3:27:57 133 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
27 3:28:28 17 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
28 3:32:07 410 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club

Penalty Results

Canoe Club Division Reason
#737, aAwAwAaolu, White Newport Outrigger Canoe Club Men - Unlimited Did Not Finish
#563, Koa Kai, Blue/White Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club Men - Unlimited Turned Early

Men - Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:50:21 138 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
2 2:53:04 409 Pasha Hawaii/3POC
3 2:58:10 83 Hokuloa Outrigger Canoe Club
4 3:07:08 30 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
5 3:23:06 54 Offshore Outrigger Canoe Club

Men - Senior Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:52:10 38 Na Koa Kona
2 2:58:00 79 Lanikai
3 3:01:28 6 Outrigger Team California
4 3:02:14 113 Offshore Outrigger Canoe Club
5 3:11:53 80x Outrigger Santa Cruz
6 3:19:12 562 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club
7 3:22:52 411 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
8 3:30:03 150 Tamalpais OCC

Men - Golden Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 3:18:02 23 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
2 3:19:26 414 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club