Women/Coed - By Division

Women - 19 & Under

Place Time Canoe Club
1 3:33:31 412 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club

Women - Unlimited

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:45:29 6 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
2 2:46:55 45 Hui Nalu
3 2:50:54 415 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
4 2:51:52 616 Santa Barbara Outrigger Canoe Club
5 2:53:06 566 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club
6 2:53:23 757 Paddling for Hope - Kawaihae Surf Park
7 2:54:12 109x San Francisco Outrigger Canoe Club
8 3:02:02 737 Newport Outrigger Canoe Club
9 3:04:06 138 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
10 3:06:42 146 San Diego Outrigger Canoe Club
11 3:09:33 399 Hanohano Outrigger Canoe Club
12 3:12:10 414 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
13 3:12:24 919 Santa Barbara Outrigger Canoe Club
14 3:13:12 191 Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club
15 3:16:21 90 Kai Elua Outrigger Canoe Club
16 3:17:07 137 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
17 3:18:27 022 Tahoe Waterman
18 3:20:51 23 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
19 3:20:57 88 Newport Aquatic Center (NAC)
20 3:23:14 499 Hanohano Outrigger Canoe Club
21 3:28:04 133 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club
22 3:28:41 563 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club
23 3:32:42 190 Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club
24 3:34:20 599 Hanohano Outrigger Canoe Club
25 3:36:40 410 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club

Women - Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:53:29 1 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
2 2:55:01 409 Healani Canoe Club
3 2:57:52 79 Newport Aquatic Center (NAC)
4 3:01:27 416 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club
5 3:30:00 136 Marina del Rey Outrigger Canoe Club

Women - Senior Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 3:11:28 83 Hokuloa Outrigger Canoe Club
2 3:19:44 23X San Francisco Outrigger Canoe Club
3 3:21:12 562 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club

Women - Golden Masters UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 3:17:50 411 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club

Co-Ed - Open UL

Place Time Canoe Club
1 2:45:20 150 Kai Wai Northbay
2 2:49:30 767 Na Leo O Ke Kai
3 2:52:52 564 Newport Aquatic Center (NAC)
4 2:56:47 43 Kilohana OCC
5 2:56:50 38 Hokuloa Outrigger Canoe Club
6 2:59:52 54 Offshore Outrigger Canoe Club
7 3:00:16 565 Kahakai Outrigger Canoe Club
8 3:00:31 7 Seattle Outrigger Canoe Club
9 3:08:27 333 Seattle Outrigger Canoe Club
10 3:08:51 17 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
11 3:10:52 375 Newport Aquatic Center (NAC)
12 3:21:58 178 Imua Outrigger Canoe Club
13 3:26:12 424 Kai Elua Outrigger Canoe Club

Penalty Results

Club Canoe Division Time Reason
Newport Aquatic Center (NAC) 925 Co-Ed - Open UL 3:14:28 Disqualified

Co-Ed - Juniors (Long)

Place Time Canoe Club
1 3:04:33 336 Newport Outrigger Canoe Club
2 3:05:46 30 Dana Outrigger Canoe Club
3 3:14:03 320 Lanakila Outrigger Canoe Club